Alphabetical Member Listing showing Flights for 2nd Half of Season

Click on a Letter:

        A         B         C         D         F         G         H         I         J         K
        L         M         N         O         P         R         S         T         W         Z
 

Members with names starting with A:

Name Handicap Flight for 2nd half
      Lorraine Amos 11 Flight D
      Ted Anderson 19 Flight G
      Rich Arnold 10 Flight B
      John Augustyn 14 Flight E

Back to Top of Page



 

Members with names starting with B:

Name Handicap Flight for 2nd half
      Joann Bahr 18 Flight H
      Brandon Benic 13 Flight E
      Mike Benic 15 Flight G
      Debbie Book 25 Flight J
      Eileen Buchanan 16 Flight F

Back to Top of Page



 

Members with names starting with C:

Name Handicap Flight for 2nd half
      Walt Cannon 5 Flight B
      Barb Carbone 13 Flight D
      Dave Cave 10 Flight C
      Carole Chiccarino 21 Flight I
      Blase Cindric 2 Flight A
      Pat Cindric 13 Flight D
      Tony Curic 13 Flight E

Back to Top of Page



 

Members with names starting with D:

Name Handicap Flight for 2nd half
      Barb Devido 22 Flight I
      Maureen DiFeo 14 Flight D
      Dick Dunkerly 8 Flight B
      Art Dye 5 Flight A

Back to Top of Page



 

Members with names starting with F:

Name Handicap Flight for 2nd half
      Deb Fair 18 Flight H

Back to Top of Page



 

Members with names starting with G:

Name Handicap Flight for 2nd half
      Diane Gardner 18 Flight H
      Veronica Gardner 16 Flight F
      Mike George 19 Flight G
      Bob Germano 14 Flight E
      Bob Godfrey 10 Flight C
      Sally Godfrey 28 Flight J
      Carol Guerrera 13 Flight D

Back to Top of Page



 

Members with names starting with H:

Name Handicap Flight for 2nd half
      Sam Herskovitz 14 Flight G
      Jude Heutsche 26 Flight J
      Linda Horchler 34 Flight J
      Ralph Horchler 16 Flight G

Back to Top of Page



 

Members with names starting with I:

Name Handicap Flight for 2nd half
      Patty Iwanejko 24 Flight J

Back to Top of Page



 

Members with names starting with J:

Name Handicap Flight for 2nd half
      Jess Jackal 13 Flight E
      Ken Johnston 8 Flight B
      Myron Jones 12 Flight E
      Rich Joseph +2 Flight A

Back to Top of Page



 

Members with names starting with K:

Name Handicap Flight for 2nd half
      Ted Koppel 17 Flight G
      Justin Kraynak 8 Flight B
      Patty Kuzniar 21 Flight I

Back to Top of Page



 

Members with names starting with L:

Name Handicap Flight for 2nd half
      Gabriela Larkin 22 Flight I
      Chuck Laverty 6 Flight A
      Paula Lawrence 19 Flight H
      Gordon Longstreet 9 Flight B

Back to Top of Page



 

Members with names starting with M:

Name Handicap Flight for 2nd half
      Jim MacArthur 10 Flight C
      Judy Malatesta 16 Flight F
      Mary Rose Marks 13 Flight D
      Michele McBurney 22 Flight I
      Barb McKee 16 Flight F
      Rick McKee 6 Flight A
      Dave McKnight 11 Flight C
      Bob Means 12 Flight E
      Michele Means 21 Flight H
      Charleen Micco 26 Flight J
      Pam Mickley 16 Flight F
      Linda Moreland 14 Flight D
      Judy Movic 15 Flight F

Back to Top of Page



 

Members with names starting with N:

Name Handicap Flight for 2nd half
      Marla Nardo 21 Flight I
      Donna Neff 21 Flight I

Back to Top of Page



 

Members with names starting with O:

Name Handicap Flight for 2nd half
      Carol Osborne 16 Flight H
      Charlene Osborne 22 Flight I
      Cody Osborne 34 Flight G
      Colton Osborne 11 Flight C
      Dean Osborne 10 Flight C
      Dick Osborne 10 Flight C
      Dylan Osborne 8 Flight B

Back to Top of Page



 

Members with names starting with P:

Name Handicap Flight for 2nd half
      Virginia Peterson 15 Flight F

Back to Top of Page



 

Members with names starting with R:

Name Handicap Flight for 2nd half
      Bob Rehner 7 Flight A
      Mern Roberts 15 Flight D

Back to Top of Page



 

Members with names starting with S:

Name Handicap Flight for 2nd half
      Jeff Sanko 10 Flight C
      Jerry Sanko 10 Flight C
      Bill Schuster 13 Flight E
      Elaine Schuster 22 Flight J
      Janice Schwanbeck 19 Flight H
      Dave Shoenfelt 4 Flight A
      Mary Smith 25 Flight J
      Jim Stevenson 22 Flight G

Back to Top of Page



 

Members with names starting with T:

Name Handicap Flight for 2nd half
      Flavio Tiberia 11 Flight E

Back to Top of Page



 

Members with names starting with W:

Name Handicap Flight for 2nd half
      Mary Ann Walsh 25 Flight J
      Bob Walters 6 Flight A
      Emma Weingartner 21 Flight H
      Dianne Wiesen 16 Flight F
      Jim Wolf 8 Flight B

Back to Top of Page



 

Members with names starting with Z:

Name Handicap Flight for 2nd half
      Charlie Ziccardi 15 Flight G

Back to Top of Page